Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Genuine SFP 1000BASE-SX MMF Transceiver Module

<< Previous in Computers/Tablets & Networking Next in Computers/Tablets & Networking >>

MSRP: $24.99
Price: $12.00
You Save: $12.99 (52 %)
Out of stock, Please contact customer service
Item Number: 30-1301-02
Manufacturer: Cisco
Manufacturer Part No: GLC-SX-MM

                                               Specifications:

Part #:  30-1301-02
Device Type:  Gbic Module
Manufacturer:  Cisco Systems
Model:  GLC-SX-MM
Description:  Short wavelength 1000BASE-SX Module
Connectors:  LC-type connector
Wavelength:  850 nm
Fiber Type:  MMF
Cabling distance (maximum):  1804 feet (550 m)
Accessories Included:  None

Note: Used, include only what is pictured (no other accessories included).

Search
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.